Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-18.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+18.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+46.8%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HP
← Back to All Properties