MANOR COTTAGE, 1, LUTTERWORTH ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 5PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£473,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£473,000+18.3%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950+119.2%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Detached
+£217,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1