Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, FISHER COURT, RHAPSODY CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£313,000
-8.7%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,000
+49.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+13.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 7 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5GE
← Back to All Properties