10, BERTIE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.1%
Price Change
+£152,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+234.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£152,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250+10.6%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1