63, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£797,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£797,500+75.3%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000+28.2%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1