Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MARSTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+99.1%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+135.2%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5ND
← Back to All Properties