Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEST STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+17.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
-5.9%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+156.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2PP
← Back to All Properties