Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RENNIE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
-2.7%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+30.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,745
+85.0%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,845 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,900
+34.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4PH
← Back to All Properties