Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MOUNT PLEASANT, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+1.6%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+915.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2DQ
← Back to All Properties