Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MELLALIEU STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
24 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,995
+15.8%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+211.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 9 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5AQ
← Back to All Properties