Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROSS FLATTS DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£42,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+52.2%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Terraced
+£42,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,150
Sold on 15 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7HY
← Back to All Properties