24, CHARMAN ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,500+100.3%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500+24.3%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+60.4%
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 9 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1