Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, IVOR HOUSE, 2, STOUR COURT, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£58,500
+15.3%
Sold on 14 October 1997
Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9FY
← Back to All Properties