16, DARWIN COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 1HP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+26.4%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+0.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+13.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+240.6%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-5.9%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1