Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HEATHER GARDENS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+30.2%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-12.7%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8RQ
← Back to All Properties