Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, EARNSHAW DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,950
+26.3%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-19.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1GS
← Back to All Properties