Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BUILDING 35, THE PARADE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 8AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+24.6%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 8AD
← Back to All Properties