Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CATER ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+35.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+86.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+45.6%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 13 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3JD
← Back to All Properties