18, WORCESTER CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 7JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.4%
Price Change
+£190,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,500+272.4%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£190,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+27.8%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 11 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1