Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CHURCH STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+26.2%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+25.5%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+15.8%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+54.5%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8PH
← Back to All Properties