Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FRIARS WALK, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
-6.0%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+41.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 10 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 4AY
← Back to All Properties