Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+41.7%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-1.2%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
-£1,996 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,996
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties