Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, OAK TREE COURT, 15, PEMBROKE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.7%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
-38.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 16 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9EX
← Back to All Properties