Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
312, SCHOLARS COURT, KINGS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+62.4%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1QA
← Back to All Properties