2, ISLIP ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 7SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.1%
Price Change
+£462,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£670,000+222.1%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£462,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+32.1%
Sold on 22 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1