Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 8, CRABAPPLE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+1.9%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250
+1.1%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 21 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1FT
← Back to All Properties