Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THREE CROWNS HOUSE, SOUTH QUAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-20.7%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+11.1%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DT
← Back to All Properties