Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GREEN HILL ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8AG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£164,950
+10.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+35.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+88.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,950
+18.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+36.8%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8AG
← Back to All Properties