8, HAZEL CLOSE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 2GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£297,500+52.6%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+121.7%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 17 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1