7, CULVER ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 4EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£550,000+74.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+27.3%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+106.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 21 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1