Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+10.4%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+61.1%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QJ
← Back to All Properties