Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S4 8BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£60,000
-4.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,950
+85.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+47.8%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+37.3%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 9 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S4 8BB
← Back to All Properties