Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WHITE FARM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+17.1%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+56.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+61.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+69.6%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LG
← Back to All Properties