Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 403, HALLAM TOWERS, 272A, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3AZ
← Back to All Properties