29, GORSE WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 1PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+67.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1