58, THE ELMS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2GW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+75.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+93.2%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1