2, HAMBLETON CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000-7.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+118.8%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 2 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1