Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MEADOW WALK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,500
+4.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+270.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 8DG
← Back to All Properties