4, SEAFIELD AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 4NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,999
Last Sold Price
31 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.2%
Price Change
-£329,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,999-98.2%
Sold on 31 March 2019
Other
-£329,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 18 October 2006
Other
Sale #1