Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CRANFIELD COTTAGES, UNION ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+33.6%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+12.3%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+7.8%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9NH
← Back to All Properties