Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 238, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£51,825 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+37.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,125
Sold on 7 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4GQ
← Back to All Properties