Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CAMPBELL WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+57.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-6.4%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+14.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RG
← Back to All Properties