Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, CASTLE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE6 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
29 March 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,995
+5.3%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995
+21.3%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9DL
← Back to All Properties