Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OAKDENE ROAD, BETCHWORTH, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH3 7JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+52.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+13.4%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH3 7JU
← Back to All Properties