50, ALBERT STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000-1.6%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+208.6%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+55.8%
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1