Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, EVERGREEN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+47.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+28.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0HU
← Back to All Properties