Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLAYTHORPE ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-27.1%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+15.4%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+69.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6SB
← Back to All Properties