159, BLOXHAM ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 9JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,000-1.9%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000+438.8%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£263,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1