Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DEAN STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+8.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8RN
← Back to All Properties