677, BISHPORT AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 9EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+194.1%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+101.3%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+65.2%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1